OUR TEAM

MY CRAZY DREAM GOLD BONUS

MY CRAZY DREAM GOLD BONUS

  • Central and East European Winner 2018
  • CHAMPION UKU 2018
  • CHAMPION OF UKRAINE 2018
  • CHAMPION OF MOLDOVA
  • JUNIOR GRAND CH. OF UKRAINE
  • JUNIOR CH. OF UKRAINE
  • JUNIOR BREED WINNER
  • EUROPEAN PROMICE 2017

4xCACIB, BOB, 6x BOS,
10 x CAC

D.O.B. 21.02.2017

 

 

TSARSKAYA IDILLIA ENRIKO
GB
C.I.B, CH.UA, CY. MOL, BALK, BG, RCH, BIR, 2xGE, CZ, R, RP, C, ES, CG, CR, GRCH BG, CG, R, EW, MEEW, MEDITER, ADRIATIC, 24xCACIB
HD-B,Cardio-free, PRA-PCR-N/N
VLADYKA MOSKOVII PERFECT ACTION
Rus
BULLSTOCK`S ROCKY MOUNTAIN MAN
Can/Lit
JCH LIT
HD-B, ED-0
VLADYKA MOSKOVII TORN OF THE ROSE
Rus
JCH RUS, CH RUS, UA, LIT, BIR, BG, LET, CW
YAGODA`S MIRA ANTALLIS
Rus.
CH RUS, UA, LIT, LET, SK, MAC, BALK, BG, CZ, EE, RKF, BIR, A , MOL, GRCH RUS, CW. 
WW
HD-A, ED-0
ARTIC WIND OF MARCONIA TO ANTALLIS
VICE-EURW`07, VICE-EURJW`06,
INTCH, MULTICH, CH.JRUS, J RUS CW, CH. BALT, RUS, 3*RKF, 2*RUS CW, RUS GRAND, LIT, EST, BLR, GRAND BLR, LAT, POL,
LAT CW`07, POL CW`07, SLO, SLO CW`07, FIN, NET, FRENCH CW`10, LUX, GERMAN VDH, BEL, BMNW`2011&BOB.
HD-O
USA/Rus
PANDORA STONE
Rus
HOLLYWOOD BEAUTY GOLD BONUS
2xCH UA, CH.BG,MOL. CQ
HD-B, ED-O
MORRIS VON MARTINLAND
Hun/Ua
C.I.B., JCHUA, JGRCH UA, CH MAC, MOL., 5*UA, AZ, CY, 2*BBB, GRCH UA, MOL, SUPER GRCH UA
HD-B, ED-0
ARAGON BRAVE HEART IS DVARISKIU 
HunJCH., Hun CH., HR.CH, 
SERB CH, CW, Horvath CW, VICE JWW — 09, 7xCACIB, 2xBIS, 2xR.BIS, JBIS, JRBIS
BULLERO`S TIP-TOP
CAC, 2xHPJ
BULL STRONG PEARL OF ODESSA GOLD BONUS
Rus/Ukr.
jCH.UA, CH UA, MOLD
VINCENT
Rus.
CIB,JCH BIR,RUS,CH RUS, RKF, UA, SB, R , CG, MAC, BALK, BG. BIR, GRCHRUS, BG, 3*UA, Super GRCH UA, CW
DOLCHE VITA GOLD BONUS
UA/RUS

  • 26.08.2018. Kiev, CACIB-FCI.  /Vincenzo Parmiciano — IT/ — CAC, CACIB.
  • 25.08.2018 Kiev, CACIB-FCI. CUP OF CENTRAL AND EAST EUROPE. / Pietro Marino — IT/ — CAC, CACIB, BOS. CENTRAL AND EAST EUROPEAN WINNER, CHAMPION OF UKRAINE, CHAMPION OF UKU.
  • 24.08.2018 — KIEV, CACIB-FCI. / Sebastian Harnik — PL/ — CAC, CACIB, BOS.
  • 10.06.2018. TIRASPOL, MD. /Kelveri Philippou, Sonia / Cyprus/ — CAC, CACIB, BOS.
  • 27.0502018 CAC-UA, Chernomorsk /V. Shiyan, UA/ — CAC, BOS
  • 26.0502018 CAC-UA, Chernomorsk /Stavros Agirou, Cyprus/-CAC, BOS
  • 20.05.2018 CACIB-FCI, Odessa /Chris Zeniou, Cyprus/ — jCAC, JBOB
  • 19.05.2018 CACIB-FCI, Odessa /Ozan Belkıs (Turkey)/ — jCAC, JBOB, JUNIOR GRAND CH.OF UKRAINE
  • 25.03.2018 CAC-UA, Odessa /Stefan Sinko, Slo/- JCAC, JBOB, BOS
  • 24.03.2018 CAC-UA, Odessa /E.Chueva, Ua/- JCAC, JBOB, BOB
  • 2.12.2017 MOLOSS-CHAMPIONSHIP-2017, KIEV /Mariano Di Chicco, Italy/ —jCAC, JUNIOR BREED WINNER, JUNIOR CHAMPION OF UKRAINE
  • 2.12.2017 CACIB-FCI, KIEV /Tino Pehar, Croatia/ — jCAC, jBOB
  • 5.11.2017 CAC-UA, Odessa /Zh. Nedoshidko, Ua/ — Best Puppy
  • 4.11.2017 CAC-UA, Odessa /Barac Lifac Yochai (Israel)/ — Best Puppy
  • 26.08.2017 CACIB-FCI, EUROPEAN DOG SHOW 2017, Kiev /Alfonso Tovar Del Solar- Spain/ — Best Puppy, EUROPEAN PROMICE-2017
  • 25.08.2017 CAC-UA, Kiev /Niksa Lemo — HR/ — Best Puppy
  • 24.08.2017  CACIB-FCI, Kiev / Rafael M.Alcrudo, Spain/ — Best Puppy